Seznam prijavljenih

# Ime Priimek Spol Letnik Klub Država Trasa Plačilo
1 Darjan Rihterič m 1985 Slovenija 115
2 Matevž Perme m 1993 Slovenija 70
3 Rok Gašparič m 1976 Slovenija 115
4 Zoltan Nagy m 1973 Pomazi Futo Bajnokok SE Hungary 115
5 Sebastijan Kolenko m 1979 Scenic Trail Rock Goats EAT Slovenija 115
6 Tomaž Sraka m 1986 Slovenija 17
7 Marko Bračič m 1981 Slovenija 35
8 Blaž Lorenčič m 1994 Slovenija 115
9 Uroš Sterle m 1974 Slovenija 115
10 Blaž Sajovic m 1989 Slovenija 70
11 Jernej Pikel m 1970 Brez kluba Slovenija 115
12 Maciej Chmielewski m 1993 Poland 35
13 Valentina Winkler z 1965 Slovenija 70
14 Vjeran Frank Hanžel m 1976 Športni klub E.M.I. Slovenija 17
15 Vjeran Frank Hanžel m 1976 Športni klub E.M.I. Slovenija 17
16 Tomaž Sraka m 1986 Slovenija 17
17 Franci Snedec m 1961 Canifit team Slovenija 17
18 Miha Debeljak m 1979 Slovenija 17
19 Monika Kramberger z 1991 Slovenija 17
20 Matej Nidorfer m 1988 TEK MOJE VESELJE Slovenija 70
21 Dejan Šumenjak - METLA m 1982 "METLA PUT 115K" Slovenija 115
22 Blaž Lorenčič m 1994 Slovenija 115
23 Maciej Chmielewski m 1993 Poland 35
24 Miran Štular m 1960 Gorsko pleme Š.D. Jezersko Slovenija 115
25 Franci Snedec m 1961 Canifit team Slovenija 17
26 TONI LEKŠE m 1960 NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE Slovenija 115
27 Andreja Habjan z 1961 - Slovenija 17
28 Matevž Perme m 1993 Slovenija 70
29 Boštjan Kamenšek m 1978 Slovenia 115
30 Franci Pirc m 1965 Tekaški forum Slovenija 35
31 Florian Kienreich m 1981 Austria 115
32 Blaž Strožer m 1985 ŠtepcTrail Slovenija 70
33 Jure Malovrh m 1993 Amfibija Slovenija 70
34 Gregor Vinder m 1972 Slovenija 35
35 Jure Šinkovec m 1987 Slovenia 35
36 Danijel Finžgar m 1986 ŠK E.M.I Slovenija 35
37 Philip Kühn m 1978 Orthopedic Surgery for Africa Germany 70
38 Danijel Finžgar m 1986 Športni klub E.M.I. Slovenija 35
39 Blaz Sajovic m 1989 ProteusLab Slovenija 70
40 Blaz Sajovic m 1989 ProteusLab Slovenija 70
41 Tim Hlede m 1992 Slovenija 35
42 Renaud Grasset-Bourdel m 1985 Austria 115
43 Danijel Očko m 1964 Slovenija 35
44 Darinka Poredoš z 1975 K24 Slovenija 70
45 Aljoša Žnidaršič m 1978 ML Team Slovenija 17
46 Attila Almas m 1971 Hungary 70
47 Matej Letnik m 1981 Lidl Österreich RG Wundschuh Avstrija 70
48 Danijel Finžgar m 1986 Športni klub E.M.I. Slovenija 35
49 Mojca Raner z 1969 KinVital Slovenija 70
50 Sebastian Möller m 1977 Slovenia 17
51 Klemen Mesarec m 1990 Slovenija 70
52 Mateja Novak Dobaj z 1977 TOP Mariborski tekači Slovenija 17
53 Klemen Žnidar m 1983 Šilt Slovenija 17
54 Inot Klemenčič m 1968 Slovenija 115